logo

Product

Contact Us

Double Wheels Lifting Ring Pulley Block/Snatch Blocks

Double Wheels Lifting Ring Pulley Block/Snatch Blocks

Double Wheels Lifting Ring Pulley Block/Snatch Blocks
Type: Ring type pulley block
Wheels:1-10
Working load:1T-32T
Swivel:cast iron swivel/cast steel swivel/hot rolling steel
Wheel core: quill rolling/durable copper sheathing/ball bearing

Product Details

Double Wheels Lifting Ring Pulley Block/Snatch Blocks

Type: Ring type pulley block

Material: super alloy steel 

Technology:Drop forged 

Safety factor:3:1 

Swivel:cast iron swivel/cast steel swivel/hot rolling steel 

Wheel core: quill rolling/durable copper sheathing/ball bearing 

Wheels:1-10 

Working load:1T-32T

Packaging Details: bubble plastic bags+ cartons+ wooden/iron pallets 

Double Wheels Lifting Ring Pulley Block
Item NO.WLL(T)Testing LoadOutside SizeDimension of WireropeDimension of Ringcavity

Weight

(Kg)

HH1BLmaxφSuitibilityMaxDOR1R
mm




SL-HQD2-1116.00245-9878126.27.7---152.24
SL-HQD2-2232.00315-11694167.711---184.77
SL-HQD2-3.23.251.20410-152112221114---229.2
SL-HQD2-5580.00460-17613223.512.515.5---2614.34
SL-HQD2-88128.0590-2121632415.518.5---3227.5
SL-HQD2-1010160.0625-240169351720---4936
SL-HQD2-1616224.0825-316200452325---4570.5
SL-HQD2-2020280.0895-364223452628---48101
SL-HQD2-3232448.01095-452265603135---50200

We're one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, offering you the wholesale service all the time. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and friendly in price. OEM and ODM are all welcomed.Please be free to get the free sample from us.


If you're interested in our double wheels lifting ring pulley block/snatch blocks, welcome to buy or wholesale the quality products from our factory, or experience our OEM service with low price. As one of the leading Pulley Block And Snatch Block manufacturers and suppliers in China, we must be your best choice.

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.