logo

Product

Contact Us

Heavy Duty Lifting Anchor Swivel Long Clevis D Shackles U.S. Type G2150 with High Strength Alloy Steel.

Heavy Duty Lifting Anchor Swivel Long Clevis D Shackles U.S. Type G2150 with High Strength Alloy Steel.

Heavy Duty Lifting Anchor Swivel Long Clevis D Shackles
Model Number: G2150 dee shackle
Type: U.S. Type
Work Load Limit (WLL):2T-120T

Product Details

Heavy Duty Lifting Anchor Swivel Long Clevis D Shackles U.S. Type G2150 with High Strength Alloy Steel.

Model Number: G2150 dee shackle

Type: U.S. Type

Materials: Carbon steel,alloy steel

Technology: Die forged, quenched, or tempered

Surface Treatment: Dip Hot Galvanized or Electric Galvanized.

Work Load Limit (WLL):2T-120T

Embossed sizes,Work Load Limit are marked.

Special sizes and marks are available.

G2150 D Type Shackle
Item NO.

WLL

(T)

A

(mm)

B

(mm)

D

(mm)

E

(mm)

F

(mm)

G

(mm)

Weight

(Kg)

SL-S1004-222016124629420.35
SL-S1004-3.253.252719165938510.63
SL-S1004-4.754.75332218.5704660.51
SL-S1004-6.56.5372522.5825371.51.75
SL-S1004-8.58.5432824.59260.5812.4
SL-S1004-9.59.548322910668.5913.37
SL-S1004-1212503632114761004.75
SL-S1004-13.513.5553835125841116.2
SL-S1004-171760.54238136.5921228.3
SL-S1004-2525735044161106.514613.3
SL-S1004-3535835651185122171.519.1
SL-S1004-55551037063229144.520336.9
SL-S1004-8585128808027816524065
SL-S1004-12012013595.595425200280110

image001.jpg

image003.jpg


If you're interested in our heavy duty lifting anchor swivel long clevis d shackles u.s. type g2150 with high strength alloy steel., welcome to buy or wholesale the quality products from our factory, or experience our OEM service with low price. As one of the leading Forged Shackles manufacturers and suppliers in China, we must be your best choice.

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.