logo

Product

Contact Us

G80 European Forged Steel Yellow Painted Clevis Safety Self-lock Hook

G80 European Forged Steel Yellow Painted Clevis Safety Self-lock Hook

G80 European Forged Steel Yellow Painted Clevis Safety Self-lock Hook
Material: High strength super alloy steel
Grade: G80
Type: European Type
Technology: Drop forged
Work Load Limit: 1.12-31.5T

Product Details

G80 European Forged Steel Yellow Painted Clevis Safety Self-lock Hook

Material: High strength super alloy steel

Grade: G80

Standard: European Type

Style: Clevis Safety Self-lock Hook

Technology: Drop forged

Work Load Limit: 1.12-31.5T

Length: 110.5-472mm

Diameter: 34-166mm

Surface Treatment: Yellow painted, color can be customized as your requirement

Applications: Suitable for all G80 rigging fittings

The test of working load limit is 2.5 times.


G80 European Type Clevis Self-locking Hook
Item No.

WLL

(T)

B.L

(T)

A

(mm)

B

(mm)

φ

(mm)

E

(mm)

L

(mm)

Weigh (Kg)
SL-H1032-1.121.124.488293420110.50.5
SL-H1032-22893446241360.8
SL-H1032-3.153.1512.611.54452291711.55
SL-H1032-5.45.421.615.55265.540.2208.53
SL-H1032-883218.5608251257.56
SL-H1032-12.512.55023.583100552757.3
SL-H1032-15156024.5889866.432012.8
SL-H1032-21.221.284.829.595.511075.636321.8
SL-H1032-31.531.512635.51601669747249.6

image001.jpg


If you're interested in our G80 European Forged Steel Yellow Painted Clevis Safety Self-lock Hook, welcome to buy or wholesale the quality products from our factory, or experience our OEM service with low price. As one of the leading Rigging Hooks manufacturers and suppliers in China, we must be your best choice.

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.