Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd

Product

Contact Us

Bottom Hook For 1ton Chain Hoist

Bottom Hook For 1ton Chain Hoist

Bottom Hook for 1ton Chain Hoist Bottom hook for 1 ton chain hoist; E asily attaches to any chain and electric hoist with welded link load chain, roller chain or wire rope; Replacement hook for the chain hoist; We are professional manufacturer for bottom hooks in China, Chain block manufacturer...

Chat Now

Product Details

Bottom Hook for 1ton Chain Hoist

Bottom hook for 1 ton chain hoist;


Easily attaches to any chain and electric hoist with welded link load chain, roller chain or wire rope;



Replacement hook for the chain hoist;


We are professional manufacturer for bottom hooks in China, Chain block manufacturer TBM and other famous factory all use our bottom hook for the chain blocks.


葫芦钩 CHAIN BLOCK HOOK

型号

TIEM.NO

额定载荷

Rated load

WLL/T

破断拉力

Broken pull

BL/T

L(mm)B(mm)C(mm)E(mm)

重量

weight

(kg)

SL-H1033-0.50.5288.26521.1140.13
SH-H1033-11410380.524.4170.25
SL-H1033-1.61.66.41169531210.6
SL-H1033-22813010531.423.20.6
SL-H1033-3.23.212.8154.3124.536.3271
SL-H1033-5520197.3159.34733.41.8
SL-H1033-7.57.530217.519054.642.43.5
SL-H1033-10104024921458.344.24.8
SL-H1033-16166430226068.5569.5
SL-H1033-20208034829081.46612.7
SL-H1033-3030120440376109.27530


image

Hot Tags: bottom hook for 1ton chain hoist, China, factory, manufacturers, suppliers, wholesale, low price, buy
Related Products

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.