Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd

Product

Contact Us

Lifting Tool Bottom Hook Assembly Yale Hoist 1T

Lifting Tool Bottom Hook Assembly Yale Hoist 1T

Lifting Tool Bottom Hook Assembly Yale Hoist 1T Bottom hook replace for the Yale type chain hoist; Manufacturer of forging bottom hook, and other types for chain hoist; Supplier for China main chain hoist factory; With super alloy steel;Original color or requesting color; Special type of bottom...

Chat Now

Product Details

Lifting Tool Bottom Hook Assembly Yale Hoist 1T

Bottom hook replace for the Yale type chain hoist;


Manufacturer of forging bottom hook, and other types for chain hoist; 


Supplier for China main chain hoist factory;


With super alloy steel;Original color or requesting color;


Special type of bottom hook or upper hook can be customized;

Yale bottom hook(0.5T-10T))CHAIN BLOCK VT HOOK


Yale Type Chain Block Repalcement Hook
ITEM NO.WLL/TB.L/TA(mm)C(mm)E(mm)L(mm)G(mm)Weight(kg)
SL-H1038-0.50.5217.53175102.312.30.2
SL-H1038-11420.537.892121.5170.4
SL-H1038-22826.543.8110149220.83
SL-H1038-331232.546.113017327.61.5
SL-H1038-552050.554.715720935.22.8
SL-H1038-10104051.573.620827345.66.5


CHAIN BLOCK VT HOOK

Hot Tags: lifting tool bottom hook assembly yale hoist 1t, China, factory, manufacturers, suppliers, wholesale, low price, buy
Related Products

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.