Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd

Product

Contact Us

Replacement Bottom Hook For Electric Chain Hosit

Replacement Bottom Hook For Electric Chain Hosit

Replacement Part Bottom Hook for electric chain hosit Replacement hook for the electric chain hoist; Color yellow with CE marking; Supplier for famous chain block manufacturer in China; Data for electric chain hoist is belowed, capacity from 1ton-50t is available; If need special types or big...

Chat Now

Product Details

Replacement Bottom Hook for electric chain hosit


Replacement hook for the electric chain hoist;


Color yellow with CE marking;


Supplier for famous chain block manufacturer in China;


Data for electric chain hoist is belowed, capacity from 1ton-50t is available;


If need special types or big capacity, please contact our staff and we will design it;

Chain block hook              

Chain Block Replacement Hook
ITEM NO.WLL/TB.L/TL(mm)B(mm)C(mm)E(mm)H(mm)Weight(kg)
SL-H1033-0.50.5288.26521.11412.60.12
SL-H1033-11410380.524.417160.25
SL-H1033-1.61.66.411695312119.60.6
SL-H1033-22813010531.423.2230.6
SL-H1033-3.23.212.8154.3124.536.327281
SL-H1033-5520197.3159.34733.4321.8
SL-H1033-7.57.530217.519054.642.4423.5
SL-H1033-10104024921458.344.244.84.8
SL-H1033-16166430226068.556589.5
SL-H1033-20208034829081.4666212.7
SL-H1033-3030120440376
109.2858530


Hot Tags: Replacement Bottom Hook For Electric Chain Hosit, China, factory, manufacturers, suppliers, wholesale, low price, buy
Related Products

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.