logo

Product

Contact Us

Double Wheels Lifting Tackle Pulley Block

Double Wheels Lifting Tackle Pulley Block

Double Wheels Lifting Ring Pulley Block/Snatch Blocks
Type: Ring type pulley block
Wheels:1-10
Working load:1T-32T
Swivel:cast iron swivel/cast steel swivel/hot rolling steel
Wheel core: quill rolling/durable copper sheathing/ball bearing

Chat Now

Product Details

Double Wheels Lifting Tackle Pulley Block

Double wheel pulley block;


Material: super alloy steel;


Working load:1T-32T;


Patent owned;


Packaging Details: bubble plastic bags+ cartons+ wooden/iron pallets;


Double Wheels Lifting Ring Pulley Block
Item NO.WLL(T)Testing LoadOutside SizeDimension of WireropeDimension of Ringcavity

Weight

(Kg)

HH1BLmaxφSuitibilityMaxDOR1R
mm




SL-HQD2-1116.00245-9878126.27.7---152.24
SL-HQD2-2232.00315-11694167.711---184.77
SL-HQD2-3.23.251.20410-152112221114---229.2
SL-HQD2-5580.00460-17613223.512.515.5---2614.34
SL-HQD2-88128.0590-2121632415.518.5---3227.5
SL-HQD2-1010160.0625-240169351720---4936
SL-HQD2-1616224.0825-316200452325---4570.5
SL-HQD2-2020280.0895-364223452628---48101
SL-HQD2-3232448.01095-452265603135---50200



Related Products

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.