Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd

Product

Contact Us

Double Wheels Link Pulley Block with Cast Iron/ Steel Swivel.

Double Wheels Link Pulley Block with Cast Iron/ Steel Swivel.

Double Wheels Link Pulley Block with Cast Iron/ Steel Swivel
crane pulley block with double sheave , hook head
Material: sheave: casting steel
Working load limited : 10T
suitable wire rope: 17 mm

Chat Now

Product Details

Double Wheels Link Pulley Block with Cast Iron/ Steel Swivel.

crane pulley block with double sheave , hook head 

Material: sheave: casting steel 

Working load limited : 10T

suitable wire rope: 17 mm 

packing: nylon or gunny cloth



型号

ITEM NO.

额定起重量

wll(T)

实验载荷

TESTING LOAD

外形尺寸 OUTSIDE SIZE

钢丝绳直径

DIMEIER OF WIRE ROPE

环腔尺寸

Ring cavity size


重量

weight(kg)

HBLmax

适用

SUTIABLITY

最大MAXR1
mm
SL-HQL2-1116.003459887126.27.7142.74

双轮链环滑车

Double wheel chain block

SL-HQL2-2232.0042011694.5147.711195.43
SL-HQL2-3.23.251.205751521182211141910.57
SL-HQL2-5580.006251761362412.515.52515.3
SL-HQL2-88128.07902121652415.518.53238
SL-HQL2-1010160.08452361803217203545
SL-HQL2-1616224.01135316200452324.54866.1
SL-HQL2-2020280.0119536423048262852.5115.6
SL-HQL2-3232512.0148058026560353865224

We're one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, offering you the wholesale service all the time. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and friendly in price. OEM and ODM are all welcomed.Please be free to get the free sample from us.


Related Products

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.