Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd

Product

Contact Us

Forged Super Alloy Steel Single Wheel Lifting Pulley Block/Snatch Blocks

Forged Super Alloy Steel Single Wheel Lifting Pulley Block/Snatch Blocks

Forged Super Alloy Steel Single Wheel Lifting Pulley Block/Snatch Blocks
Drop forged super alloy steel
Work Limit Load: 0.32 ton-50 ton
Testing Load: 5.12KN-800KN

Chat Now

Product Details

Forged Super Alloy Steel Single Wheel Lifting Pulley Block/Snatch Blocks

Drop forged super alloy steel;


Work Limit Load: 0.32 ton-50 ton;


Large capacity can also be manufactured;


Single, Double, Triple or Multi wheel pulley blocks;


Delivery time will about 30 days after received your payment


型号

ITEM NO.

额定起重量

WLL(T)

实验载荷

testingload(KN)

外表尺寸

outside size

钢丝绳直径

DIAMENTER OF WIREROPE

沟口尺寸

DIMENSIONS OF RINGCAVTTY


重量 

weighet

(kg)

HBLmax

运用

SUTTABBLITY

最大

MAX

DO
mm
SL-HQG 1-0.320.326.1223090484.44.728201.1
SL-HQG 1-0.50.5826098546.27.731.5221.61
SL-HQG 1-1116318116637.71137.5271.82
SL-HQG 1-223240515279111445325.48
SL-HQG 1-3.23.251.24701769012.615.550378.8
SL-HQG 1-558057021210515.518.5604214.2
SL-HQG 1-881287302801252023755631
SL-HQG 1-1010160810316144

23

24.5856140
SL-HQG 1-1616224103040616928311068195
SL-HQG 1-20202801165460180313511890130
SL-HQG 1-323244815055732403538140106290
SL-HQG 1-505080016306453454448165118570


WHY CHOOSE US?

Our company is professional in pulley blocks for years. We have "JULI" brand, it wins the CHINA FAMOUS BRAND.we have patents for our pulley blocks. 


Special use for the pulley block can be designed by our company.

Related Products

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.