logo

Product

Contact Us

European Type G80 Anchor Chain Connecting Link, Power Plasticized.

European Type G80 Anchor Chain Connecting Link, Power Plasticized.

European Type G80 Anchor Chain Connecting Link
Type: anchor chain connecting link
Working Load Limit:1.12T-31.5T
Size: 6mm-32mm
Standard: European Type

Chat Now

Product Details

European Type G80 Anchor Chain Connecting Link

Type: anchor chain connecting link

Material: Super alloy steel

Grade: G80

Standard: European Type

Process: Forged, heat-treated, tempered,Power plasticized

Breaking Load limit: 4 times 

Working Load Limit:1.12T-31.5T

Size: 6mm-32mm

80G European Type Connecting Link
Item NO.WLL(T)B.L.(T)A(mm)B(mm)C(mm)L(mm)Weight(kg)
SL-CT103-1.121.124.4815.484660.50.08
SL-CT103-228198.558.5760.14
SL-CT103-3.153.1512.825.61170920.32
SL-CT103-5.35.321.230.11587.6117.60.66
SL-CT103-88323419.1113.61521.3
SL-CT103-10104038.421113.5155.51.8
SL-CT103-12.512.5504222120167.82.1
SL-CT103-1515605126145.6197.63.4
SL-CT103-21.221.284.85830160.8222.85.2
SL-CT103-31.531.512667.537205.3281.410.4

We're one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, offering you the wholesale service all the time. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and friendly in price. OEM and ODM are all welcomed.Please be free to get the free sample from us.


If you're interested in our European Type G80 Anchor Chain Connecting Link, Power Plasticized., welcome to buy or wholesale the quality products from our factory, or experience our OEM service with low price. As one of the leading Connecting Link manufacturers and suppliers in China, we must be your best choice.

Related Products

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.