Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd

Product

Contact Us

Lifting Tool Hammerlock Grade 8 Chain Connecting Link

Lifting Tool Hammerlock Grade 8 Chain Connecting Link

Lifting tool hammerlock chain connector Model: hammerlock chain connector Material: Government Alloy steel Feature:Quenched and Tempered Surface: Red or Yellow Applicable for G80 rigging fittings

Chat Now

Product Details

Lifting Tool Hammerlock Grade 8 Chain Connecting Link


Model:hammerlock chain connector


Material: Government Alloy steel


Feature:Quenched and Tempered


Surface: Red or Yellow


Applicable for G80 rigging fittings

G80 connecting link

                                   Lifting Tool Hammerlock Grade 8 Chain Connecting Link
ITEM NO.WLL/TB.L/TA/mmB/mmC/mmL/mmWeight/kg
SL-CT13-1.121.124.4815.484660.50.08
SL-CT13-228198.558.5760.14
SL-CT13-3.153.1512.825.61170920.32
SL-CT13-5.35.321.230.11587.6117.60.66
SL-CT13-8832.83419.1113.61521.3
SL-CT13-10104038.421113.5155.51.8
SL-CT13-12.512.5504222120167.82.1
SL-CT13-1515605126145.6197.63.4
SL-CT13-21.221.584.85830160.8222.85.2
SL-CT13-31.531.512667.537205.3281.410.4


Hot Tags: Lifting Tool Hammerlock Grade 8 Chain Connecting Link, China, factory, manufacturers, suppliers, wholesale, low price, buy
Related Products

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.