logo

Product

Contact Us

Galvanized Forged Alloy Steel DIN 580 Eye Screws

Galvanized Forged Alloy Steel DIN 580 Eye Screws

Large Galvanized Forged Alloy Steel Eye Screws DIN 580
Material: High strength and high quality alloy steel
Standard: Meet DIN 580 Standard
Working Load Limit: 0.07-21T
Technology: Well quenched and tempered

Chat Now

Product Details

Galvanized Forged Alloy Steel  DIN 580 Eye Screws


Material: High strength and high quality alloy steel;


Meet DIN 580 Standard;


Working Load Limit: 0.07-21T;


 Hot dip galvanized or eletric galvanized;


Provided M6-M72.




357



80级吊环螺钉      G80   EYE   SCREW 



类型

ITEM NO.


额定载荷

WLL( T)

D(mm)K(mm)

ø(mm)

L(mm)
重量(kg)
SL-R1020-M60.07281316420.05
SL-R1020-M80.14361520510.06
SL-R1020-M100.25451825630.11
SL-R1020-120.34542230750.18
SL-R1020-140.49632835880.28
SL-R1020-160.7632835880.45
SL-R1020-201.27230401010.45
SL-R1020-241.89038501280.87
SL-R1020-303.610845601541.66
SL-R1020-365.112655701832.65
SL-R1020-42714465802124.03
SL-R1020-488.616670902386.38
SL-R1020-529.9166.570902386.6
SL-R1020-5611.5184801002708.8
SL-R1020-64162069011030012.4
SL-R1020-722126010314037225



Related Products

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.