Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd

Product

Contact Us

U.S. G209 Bolt Type Galvanized Rigging Anchor Bow Shackle with Screw Pin

U.S. G209 Bolt Type Galvanized Rigging Anchor Bow Shackle with Screw Pin

U.S. G209 Bolt Type Galvanized Rigging Anchor Bow Shackle with Screw Pin
Model Number: U.S. G209
Type: US Type
Shape: Bow Type
Pin Type: Screw Pin

Chat Now

Product Details

U.S. G209 Bolt Type Galvanized Rigging Anchor Bow Shackle with Screw Pin

Model Number: U.S. G209

Type: US Type

Shape: Bow Type

Pin Type: Screw Pin

Technology: Forged

Surface Treatment: Dip Hot Galvanized or Electric Galvanized

Work Load Limit (WLL): 2-150T

Grade: M4,S6,T8

The Test of Working Load Limit is 2 Times, Breaking Load Limit is 4 Times.

100% Magnaflux Crack Detection.

G209 Bow Type Shackle
Item NO.

WLL

(T)

A

(mm)

B

(mm)

C

(mm)

S

(mm)

E

(mm)

F

(mm)

G

(mm)

Weight

(Kg)

SL-S1001-22201546123329580.3
SL-S1001-3.253.25271961164338750.6
SL-S1001-4.754.75322271.519514689
1
SL-S1001-6.56.53825842258531021.44
SL-S1001-8.58.543289525.56860.51192.26
SL-S1001-9.59.54832108297468.51343.15
SL-S1001-12125036973281761454.4
SL-S1001-13.513.555381273590841606.03
SL-S1001-171760.5421463897921737.5
SL-S1001-2525735017844.5127106.521612.5
SL-S1001-353583561975114612224818.2
SL-S1001-55551037026763181144.530734.8
SL-S1001-8585130803258021016537062.5
SL-S1001-12012014595.541095215198405106


image003.jpg


Related Products

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.