Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd

Product

Contact Us

2-120T Small Galvanized Forged Lifting Anchor D Ring Shackles U.S. Type G210

2-120T Small Galvanized Forged Lifting Anchor D Ring Shackles U.S. Type G210

U.S. Type G210 Lifting D Ring Shackles with Forged and Hot Galvanized.
Model Number: U.S. G210
Type: U.S. Type
Shape: D Type
Work Load Limit (WLL): 2-120T

Chat Now

Product Details

U.S. Type G210 Lifting D Ring Shackles with Forged and Hot Galvanized.

Model Number: U.S. G210

Type: U.S. Type

Shape: D Type

Work Load Limit (WLL): 2-120T

Weight: 0.25-88.5Kg

Surface Treatment: Dip Hot or Electric Galvanized.

Technology: High Strength Forged Carbon Steel Die Forging.



201706051413139831515 (1)



  

 G210   D  型  卸  扣     G210   D  TYPE   SHACKLE 


型号 

ITEM NO.

额定载荷

WLL/T

A(mm)B(mm)D(mm)E(mm)F(mm)G(mm)

重量

(kg)

SL-S1004-222016124629420.25
SL-S1004-3.253.252719165938510.53
SL-S1004-4.754.75332218.5704660.50.92
SL-S1004-6.5

6.5

372522.5825371.51.4
SL-S1004-8.58.5432824.59260.5812
SL-S1004-9.59.548322910668.5912.86
SL-S1004-1212503632114761004
SL-S1004-13.513.5553835125841115.2
SL-S1004-171760.54238136.5921227.15
SL-S1004-2525735044161106.514611
SL-S1004-3535835651185122171.516.4
SL-S1004-55551037063229144.520331.5
SL-S1004-8585128808027816524051.5
SL-S1004-12012013595.59542520028088.5


Related Products

Inquiry

Product
Rigging Hardware
Webbing Slings
Chain Series
Lifting Tools
Information Center
About us
Our Certificate
Production And Testing Facility
Production Scale
Contact information

Donglv Industrial Area, Baoding City, Hebei, China.

Tel: +86-312-5933905

syt@hbshenli.com

Copyright © Hebei Shenli Rigging Group Co,.Ltd All Rights Reserved.